East Coast logo

East Coast Triathlon Festival - USAT Development Races

First name Last name Gender Race USAT Age
Jake Adler M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Avery Andelman F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Marley Andelman F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Luke Anthony M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Rohan Atre M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
19
Rohan Atre M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Amelia Avila F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Zachary Baker M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
19
Zachary Baker M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Taylor Barnett F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
18
Julian Barre M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Siena Barre F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Brayden Barrett M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Jake Baugher M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
22
John Bazaar M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
20
Joel Bazaldua M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Batya Beard F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
24
Mathis Beaulieu M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Samuel Beaulieu M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Joseph Bell M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
20
Izi Belogay F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Fiona Beltram F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
26
Yan Berezitsky M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Astrid Bergman F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Madelyn Berry F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Matthias Bianchi M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Sam Binder M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Léandre Binette M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Rose-Emanuelle Binette F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Ava Birchmier F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Matthew Bode M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
25
Braxton Bokos M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
18
Braxton Bokos M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Lea Boucher F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Sophie Brandwene F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Fallon Bright F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Emma Brophy F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Liz Brower F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
19
Ana Brown F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Ben Brown M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Britney Brown F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Stephenie Brown F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
19
Tarryn Brumley F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Jenna Buchanan F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
John Buchanan M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Blake Bullard M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Jeanne Burton F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Ella Butterfield F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Augusto Caceres M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Hayden Calcagno F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
Kennedy Calcagno F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Ben Capozzi M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Campbell Cason F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Charlotte Chang F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Cooper Chesser M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Brinn Clancy F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Case Colvin M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Emily Coonce F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Sarah Coonce F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
André Cornejo M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Ethan Courson M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Marika Couture F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
James Crabb M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
29
Elaina Crossin F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
William Crowell M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Marina Daroca Bazan F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
25
Elsa Darveau F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Clare Anne Dasso F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Faith Dasso F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Freya Davis F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Gracie Defibaugh F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Corbin Deichman M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Louise Delgado F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
Eli Derr M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Léonie Despots F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Jack DeWeerdt M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
21
Sam DeWeerdt M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Alejandro Dominguez M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Norah Dorrance F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Nathan Drouillard M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
23
Lucas Duba M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Alex Duncan M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Sophie Duncan F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
David Dyner M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Olivia Ebenstein F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Dash Edwards M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Lucy Eggleston F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Gunnar Eichler M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
25
Sasha Emmons F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Maria Paz Escallon F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
16
Chrysanthi Euripides F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Owen Evans M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Jared Eytcheson M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
23
Mark Fairley M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
27
Teagan Farrell F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Santiago Fernandez M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Faye Scott Ferrell F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
Leigh Ferrell F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Michael Ferrell M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Sydney Fiore F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Danielle Fleurima F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
19
Ava Foster F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Jackson Foster M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Charlotte Fournier F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Jet Francis F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Lily French F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Eve Frost F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Hope Frost F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Madeline Gagnon F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Maxwell Galbraith M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
23
Elias Garcia M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Robert Luiz Garcia M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Molly Garrison F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Alex Geyer M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Emily Gilbert F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Jenna Gilhooly F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Sarah Gilhooly F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Wills Gillis M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Ava Gombosi F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Alexandra Gongas F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Trevor Goodwill M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Daniel Gossow M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Morgan Grant F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Maggie Graves F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Nathan Grondin M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Douglas Gruber M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
William Gruber M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Jack Guthinger M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Joe Guthinger M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Jeremy Hall M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Colin Hallmark M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Sullivan Ham F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Delaney Hammill F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Austin Harlow F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Caleb Harlow M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Joseph Harmanos M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Norah Henry F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Emery Hess M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Sebastian Hess M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Alaina Hicks F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Caedmon Higgins M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Erin Horil F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
29
Caroline Irvin F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Abhimanyu Iyengar M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Clara James-Heer F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Ethan Jina M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Noah Jina M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Grayson Johnson M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Carsen Johnston F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Kory Johnston F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Caitlyn Jones F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Charlotte Joseph F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Madison Judas F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Jake Judge M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Justin Kahn M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
20
Saana Karttunen F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Samantha Kayne F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Joaquin Kimmitt M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Drew Kirchner F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Dylan Kirchner F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
19
Dylan Kirchner F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Emily Knopfle F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Julia Koch F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Yug Kolla M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Victoria Koput F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
Jasper Koszegi M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Luke Kovak M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Tyler Kovak F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Abby Kreber F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Torin Lackmann F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Diego Ladera M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Shelby Lajeunesse F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Jeremy Lajoie M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Cedric Laliberte M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Isaac Lamprecht M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Jackson Langley M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Isaac Lapointe M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Ava Larkin F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Mathew Lawton M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Quinn Leahy M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Alexandre Leblanc M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Sarah-Maude Levesque F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Abby Lewis F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Jessica Lickstein F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Manuella Lima F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
Raphaela Lima F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Lucas Locke M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Rylan Lonergan F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Alessandro LopezMorales M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Ryan Luczak M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
21
Michelle Magnani F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
24
Evan Mahrous M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Avraham Mana M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
25
Louis Marchand M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Mabel Margolis F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Gabby Martin F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Parker Massey M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Maria Mate F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Cameron Matthews F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Mackenzie Mayer F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Amelia McEwan F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Edward McGinniss M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
23
Sam McInnes F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
21
Nathaniel Mckillop M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Freya McKinley F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
19
Eli McWard M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Carmen Medina F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
22
Lydia Mikhin F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Allison Miller F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Luke Miller M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Sasha Minsky M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Olivier Minville M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Searcy Mooney F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Lily Mora F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Emily Mortensen F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
25
Benjamin Mothershead M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
London Murphy F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
Ksenia Nation F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Keller Norland M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Béatrice Normand F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Gabe Nunziata M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Josie Nunziata F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
Jonathan Ockert M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
27
Lucy Oetker F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Matthias Orlandini M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Caroline Osenga F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Everett Pain M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Alex Palekar F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
Averill Payne F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
William Tyler Peat M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Lea Pelletier F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Riley Perry F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Samantha Perry F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Sydney Perry F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Hunter Petersen M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Noah Petersen M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Ava Pfaff F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Thomas Pichieri M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Andrew Pierre M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
21
Nicholas Pilgrim M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Jack Pizor M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
20
Sarah Plant F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
20
Reagan Prendergast F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Dimitri Profis M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Megane Proulx F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
William Proulx M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
17
Andie Psilopoulos F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Reagan Quilty F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
22
Jason Quinn M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
25
Tavish Quinn M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Judson Reback M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Kemper Reback F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
22
Ben Resler M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Agathe Richard F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Noah Rile M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Sabine Ristad F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Sofia Rodriguez Ruiz F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
17
Andrea Rogerson F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Annika Rogerson F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Olivia Romine F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
22
Liam Rosenbach M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Kaeleb Royster M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
23
Naomi Ruff F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Hayden Russell M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
21
Anabelle Saindon F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
William Sauer M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Canaan Sauers M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Naomi Sauers F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Brett Saunders M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
25
Léo Savoie M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Keelin Schessler F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Owen Schessler M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Nicole Schulz F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Nick Seeber M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
24
Sajan Shah M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Louis Sharkey M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
27
Hudson Sharpe M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Sterling Sharpe M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Julia Shatalov F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
19
Gabriel Shreve M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
18
Cedric Simard M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Niel Skinner M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Jacoby Smith M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
20
Candace Marie Socito F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Athena Sorenson F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Emmery Soroka F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Madeleine Sparrow F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Porter Spiceland M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Sydney Sprayberry F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Elizabeth Stamey F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Ashley Stanley F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
19
Presley Staretz F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Clark Steffen M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Edward Stone M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Andrew Strama M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Talan Sturdevan M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Connor Sullivan M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Aidan Szuch M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Brandon Szuch M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Abigail Tan F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
Jacob Tarkington M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Sophie Tasker F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
22
Sam Teller M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
24
Laurent Tetreault M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Emmett Thessen M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Avalyn Thompson F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
13
William Thompson M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
19
Alasdair Trayer M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Justin Trayweeks M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
21
Pietro Trevisan M National Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Male)
16
Eve Turgeon F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Alex Urling M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Alyssa Urling F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Carlos UrsuaSanchez M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Carson VanderSchaaf M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Colin VanderSchaaf M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Reese Vannerson M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Eli Walz F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
21
Hazel Wells F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Mia Wentzy F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Samuel West M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16
Ken White M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
15
Fenella Wightman F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
15
Annalise Williams F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Joseph Wilwerding M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
17
Max Winn M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Anna kate Wirsing F National Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16 to 29)
(EDR Female)
20
Alexander Wolverton M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Samantha Wood F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
16
Beatrice Woods F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Colten Wright M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
14
Jonas Yiengst M Youth Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Male)
13
Chloe Yoder F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
18
Teagan Yurocko F Youth Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 13-15 as of 12/31/2022)
(Youth Elite Female)
14
Julia Zalenski F Junior Triathlon Development Race - Female (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Female)
17
Alexander Zon M Junior Triathlon Development Race - Male (AGES 16-19 as of 12/31/2022)
(Junior Elite Male)
16